FUNERALES MES DE AGOSTO DE 2015

Imprimir

DÍA PERSONA SEPULTADA HORA UBICACIÓN
DOMINGO 02 DARIO ARROYO RIVAS 12.00 SEPULTURA 1432 PATIO 3.-
LUNES 03 HECTOR A. VENEGAS INZUNZA 11.00 SEP. NATURAL 38 ORTE. PATIO 1.-
ANA C. MALDONADO BASTIAS 12.00 SEPULTURA 4460 PATIO 3.-
MARTES 04 JOSE BECERRA ALARCON 15.00 NICHO 33 ENSUEÑO L/N PATIO 3.-
CLOTILDE QUINTANA BURGOS 16.00 SEPULTURA 1502 PATIO 2.-
YASMIN L. QUINTANA GUZMAN 16.00 SEP. COMUN PATIO 4.-
MIERCOLES 05 MANUEL JESUS DURAN 16.00 SEPULTURA 3005 PATIO 3.-
JUEVES 06 ROSA SANHUEZA SANHUEZA 11.00 SEPULTURA 4152 PATIO 3.-
MARIA ARAVENA SALAZAR 17.00 NICHO 29 3ERAC. "B" F/N PNTE. PATIO 2.-
TRASLADOS
ROSA FUENTEALBA ZUÑIGA 09.00 DE SEP. COMUN P/4. A NICHO RESTOS PATIO 3.-
EDUARDO PARRA FERNANDEZ 09.00 DE NICHO P/3 A SEPULTURA LOTEO PUENTE PATIO 4.-
VIERNES 07 SERGIO POBLETE GONZALEZ 11.00 SEPULTURA 3752 PATIO 3.-
TRASLADOS
ROSA VEGA MUÑOZ 09.00 DE NICHO PATIO 3. HASTA SEPULTURA 114 PATIO 3.-
LUNES 10 REINALDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 10.30 SEPULTURA 3934 PATIO 3.-
MARTES 11 TRASLADOS
CELEDONIO CARO VERA 09.00 DE SEP. COMUN 24 C/15/P.2 A SEP. 4823 PATIO 3.-
MIERCOLES 12 BERNARDO FIGUEROA RAMIREZ 15.00 SEPULTURA 9 2DA ETAPA PATIO 4.-
ROBINSON ORELLANA ORELLANA 17.00 SEPULTURA 2101 PATIO 3.-
VIERNES 14 TRASLADOS
UBERLINDA CANTO CANTO 09.00 DE NICHO PATIO 3 A NICHO PATIO 3.-
PAOLA GAJARDO GONZALEZ 09.00 DE NICHO PATIO 3 A PARQUE CHILLAN.-
SABADO 15 LIDIA VIVALLOS CALDERON 12.00 SEPULTURA 711-A PATIO 2.-
ALFONSO PARRA CEBALLOS 16.00 SEPULTURA SUBT. PONIENTE PATIO 1.-
LUNES 17 JOSHUA MIRANDA SALAZAR 15.30 SEPULTURA 1918 PATIO 2.-
MARTES 18 LUIS CONCHA CEA 11.00 SEPULTURA  3811 PATIO 3.-
SIGILFREDO URIBE JIMENEZ 12.00 SEP. SUBT. 7 LOTEO 24 ENERO PATIO 1.-
TRASLADO
ALBA M. RIQUELME MARDONES 09.00 DE SEP. 3192 P/3 A SEP 92 4TA ETAPA PATIO 4.-
MIERCOLES 19 LILIANA PARRA GATICA 11.00 SEPULTURA 1084 PATIO 3.-
JUEVES 20 JUAN MARCHANT ARANEDA 11.30 KIOSCO CENTRO ORIENTE PATIO 1.-
DIANA ELENA DIAZ NICOLICH 15.30 KIOSCO F/NICOLICH-DIAZ PATIO 3.-
VIERNES 21 HIJO DE VERONICA A. SANDOVAL CARTES 11.30 NICHO 38 4TAC. "A" PARV. ORIENTE PATIO 3.-
TRASLADO.
PETRONILA YAÑEZ MUÑOZ 08.30 DE NICHO PATIO 2 A KIOSCO PATIO 3.-
DOMINGO 23 LIDIA CERDA BARRERA 11.00 SEPULTURA 237 PATIO 2.-
ENEDINA ESCAMILLA BENITEZ 15.30 SEP. COMUN (ADULTO) PATIO 4.-
MIGUEL RAMIREZ LAGOS 17.00 SEPULTURA 262 2DA ETAPA PATIO 4.-
LUNES 24 ESTERLINDA SUAZO SUAZO 17.00 SEPULTURA 2045 PATIO 3.-
MARTES 25 DIGNA ZAMBRANO PEREIRA 16.00 MAUS. BARTET-ZAMBRANO ORIENTE PATIO 1.
JUAN BRAVO CAMPOS 17.15 NICHO 131 4TAC. "B" NOR ORIENTE PATIO 1.-
MIERCOLES 26 AIDA OCHOA VASQUEZ 12.00 SEPULTURA 1468 PATIO 2.-
TERESA MACHER VALENZUELA 15.30 NICHO 44 4TAC. "G" NOR PNTE. PATIO 2.-
ROSA ELENA VELASQUEZ 16.00 SEPULTURA 4510 PATIO 3.-
JUAN SEPULVEDA LOYOLA 17.00 SEPULTURA 979 PATIO 3.-
JUEVES 27 PATRICIA SAN MARTIN ABARZUA 12.00 SEPULTURA 2834 PATIO 3.-
NORMA ARROYO SANHUEZA 15.00 MAUSOLEO ORIENTE PATIO 1.-
MARIO LAGOS ERIZA 17.00 SEPULTURA 2923 PATIO 2.-
LUIS BRAVO ALARCON 17.30 SEPULTURA 4387 PATIO 3.-
TRASLADOS. 08.30 DE NICHO PATIO 3 A SEP. PATIO 4.-
CARMEN BARRERA PEREZ 08.30 DE NICHO PATIO 3 A SEP. PATIO 4.-
MIGUEL GUAJARDO NAVARRETE
VIERNES 28 RAFAEL CASTILLO FUENTEALBA 10.00 SEPULTURA 1032 PATIO 3.-
MARIA PEÑA NAVARRETE 11.00 NICHO 23 2DAC. ENSUEÑO" L/S PATIO 3.-
LUIS ROMERO CACERES 12.30 MAUSOLEO ROMERO-DONOSO NOR ORTE. PATIO 1.-
JULIO ESPINOZA COFRE 16.00 SEPULTURA 200 3ERA ETAPA PATIO 4.-
PROSPERINA CADIZ GUTIERREZ 17.30 SEPULTURA 32 PATIO 4.-
TRASLADOS
AMANDINA DEL C. MORA BELLO 08.30 DE SEP. 43 C/2 P/3 A. PARQ. LOS HEROES
DOMINGO 29 JUAN TORRES CARDENAS 16.00 SEPULTURA 136 PATIO 3.-
REINALDO CANALES CANTO 17.00 SEPULTURA 3174 PATIO 3.-
LUNES 31 EMILIO MUÑOZ MOLINA 11.00 SEPULTURA COMUN (ADULTO) PATIO 4.-
ISABEL MELLADO ROSALES 11.00 SEPULTURA 138 PATIO 3.-
ARIEL ESCANILLA CERDA 16.00 NICHO 3 1ERAC F/N "D" NOR. PNTE. PATIO 2.-